Current Listings
- RENT
- $850
- Square Feet
- 900
- Bed / Bath
- 2 bd / 1 ba
- Available
- NOW
Adorable 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment available for lease
1307 Vinton Ave. - 1307 Vinton- 1307 Vinton Apt. 4, Memphis, TN 38104 Map
Square Feet: 900 Available Now
Looking for that true Midtown charm? This cozy 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment is located in a quaint 6-unit historic building on a quiet tree-lined street — the perfect blend of character, comfort, and convenience.
Amenities: laundry room
Pet Policy: Cats not allowed, Dogs not allowed
- RENT
- $2,200
- Square Feet
- 1,909
- Bed / Bath
- 2 bd / 2.5 ba
- Available
- 6/8/26
Check out this amazing Downtown Condo!!
61 Vance Avenue unit 61, Memphis, TN 38103 Map
Square Feet: 1,909 Available 6/8/26
This beautiful three-story townhome in Downtown Memphis is now available. The property features two bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a two-car garage, and a private rooftop deck.
Inside, you will find hardwood floors and stylish decor throughout. Please note that the unit is unfurnished, though all kitchen appliances are included.
Utilities Included: all utilities
Appliances: washer and dryer, stove, refrigerator, dishwasher
Pet Policy: Cats not allowed, Dogs not allowed
- RENT
- $600
- Square Feet
- 375
- Bed / Bath
- 1 bd / 1 ba
- Available
- NOW
4 Success is now offering this spacious 2 bedroom home.
1160 SPRINGDALE APT 3 - 1160 Springdale Apt 3, APT 3, MEMPHIS, TN 38108 Map
Square Feet: 375 Available Now
4 Success is now offering this spacious 2.0 bedroom 1.0 bath home.
- RENT
- $950
- Bed / Bath
- 2 bd / 1 ba
- Available
- NOW
Adorable Midtown 2 bedroom apartment for lease
1307 Vinton Ave. - 1307 Vinton- 1307 Vinton Apt. 2, Memphis, TN 38104 Map
Available Now
Step into comfort and style with this beautifully newly renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment located in the heart of Midtown! This charming unit offers a fresh, modern feel while maintaining a cozy, welcoming vibe you’ll love coming home to. Enjoy a fully updated interior featuring clean finishes, refreshed flooring, and a bright, open layout. The kitchen comes complete with a stove and refrig...
- RENT
- $2,700
- Square Feet
- 2,700
- Bed / Bath
- 4 bd / 2.5 ba
- Available
- NOW
Modern and Spacious 4 bedroom home in Olive Branch for Lease
5640 Drew Glazer Drive, Olive Branch, MS 38654 Map
Square Feet: 2,700 Available Now
Virtual Tour: https://youtu.be/9L68B5L-eec
Step into style, space, and serenity with this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath beauty! Nestled on a large lot right next to a picturesque, fully stocked pond, this home offers the perfect blend of peaceful living and modern convenience. Only a few years old, this home shines with all the bells and whistles, designed for both comfort and entertaining. E...
Utilities Included: NONE
Appliances: Stove, Refrigerator, DISHWASHER, microwave
Pet Policy: Cats not allowed, Dogs not allowed
- RENT
- $1,595
- Square Feet
- 1,600
- Rent / SF
- $1.00 /mo
- Available
- NOW
Office Space Available
Rent / SF: $1.00 /mo
6855 Raleigh-Lagrange , Memphis, TN 38134 Map
Commercial Type: Office Lease Type: Gross Available Now
This versatile office space offers a large, open work area designed for productivity and collaboration. Complete with a full bath, a breakroom, and a fully equipped kitchen, it provides both convenience and comfort for your team or clients.
Enjoy the ease of 5 dedicated parking spaces and quick access to the interstate, making commuting and client visits a breeze. Whether you need a professi...
Amenities: refrigerator, stove, DISHWASHER
Utilities Included: NONE